Aim High Senior High!

Below are the different sections and advisers-in-charge. You can use the SEARCH function on your desktop (ctrl+F) or mobile to find your name faster.

 

G11 ABM – BLESSED JOZEF CEBULA
ADVISER: MR. REXEL G. NAELGA

1 Cacatian Nicos Andrei
2 Dela Cruz Jhonel Ryan
3 Eustaquio Arthus Luis
4 Ladrillano James Orvyl
5 Lao Sherwin
6 Lopez Juan Miguel
7 Lozano Kirk
8 Magbag Joris
9 Maypa Ian Raymond
10 Montemayor Lance Gabriel
11 Neric Simon
12 Pati Matthew Rafael
13 Querubin Yipee O’Warrick
14 Sison Tetsuya Jan
15 Tribo Pete Denzel
16 Alcozero Jeanny Beatrice
17 Bartolome Roan Gweneth
18 Belen Johanna Mariz
19 Cabiling Francia Nicole
20 Dela Cruz Arriadne Ysabelle
21 Gajudo Althea Marie
22 Gampon Katryn Abigail
23 Goyena Kimberly
24 Macaraeg Jemarian
25 Nonan Caissa Erika
26 Pineda Maria Lyka
27 Ramirez Micah Saffron
28 Retuta Raphaella Ayen
29 Salazar Jhienea Mariz

 

G11 ABM – VEN. ANTHONY KOWALCZYK
ADVISER: MR. IVAN MARIUS M. PALOMO

1 Alarcon Andre Miguel
2 Bautista Lawrence Joseph
3 Bautista Miguel
4 Bayani Benjamin
5 Bea Arbie Pamquin
6 Bernabe Ver Brian
7 Cayosa Aldegundo
8 Dulce Reuben Joseph
9 Estolano Justmine Josh
10 Gipal Jan Luiz
11 Guy Mark Lennard
12 Ilumin Jairus Marlin
13 Palomar Orlando
14 Raymundo Kyle
15 Saludes Franco Miguel
16 Suatengco Theodore Luis
17 Villaflor Sean Yuri
18 Baron Xerina
19 Cayanan Viadda Polini
20 Dantes Ayesha Eunice
21 Dela Cruz Lady Nikka
22 Garcia Venice Mikaela
23 Gaspar Venise Katriel
24 Juaiting Breana Dominic
25 Mabini Anthonette
26 Navarro Princess Caira Claire
27 Sultan Hasreen
28 Tan Diana Beatrice
29 Viduya Ysaiah Janthry Ysaac

 

G11 HUMSS – BLESSED JOSEPH GERARD
ADVISER: MR. IAN CESAR G. GIMENO

1 Bacani Dean
2 Bernardo Miguel Niccolo
3 Dayrit Adam Jerome
4 Enriquez Jeremy Calvin
5 Eustaquio Arthur
6 Libo-on Lorenzo
7 Manglicmot Laurence
8 Mongcal Juan Isaac
9 Morales Errol Jerrol
10 Morales Gabriel Frederick
11 Visconde John Denrick
12 Borlongan Franchezka
13 Borromeo Alexia Marie
14 Derilo Crystal Lei
15 Ferreras Germainne Ambross
16 Hernandez Zhandra
17 Ibe Soleil Lucia
18 Musni Hermoine Dominique
19 Navarro Lui Faye
20 Padilla Pia Ariana
21 Penaflorida Alyssa Arianna
22 Repelente Piona
23 Santos Khim Shandy
24 Sebadera Denise
25 Viñas Jovie Alyssa

 

G11 STEM – ST. JOHN PAUL II
ADVISER: MR. WILBERT E. AYQUE

1 Almonte Mark Joseph
2 Apalisok Jerold Shane
3 Apolonio Johann Daniel
4 Arbis Karl justin
5 Ascaño Don Carlos
6 Bello Rene
7 Beltran Mark Adrian
8 Benin Ryan Israel
9 Buenaventura Joshua
10 Camaya Jan Adrian Micro
11 Colobong Charles Yerald
12 Dacillo Joriz John
13 Del Pilar John Curvy Lance
14 Delos Reyes Marleo
15 Evangelista Matthew Andrei
16 Figueroa Allan Joseph
17 Jaboneta Duncan
18 Sinlao Sid Allen Lorenzo
19 Viray Chris Joaquin
20 Yaranon Jorel Angelo
21 Bardillon Chloe Angela Therese
22 Cruz Ysabelle Margareth
23 Navarrete Jamie Marielle
24 Toyama Kaori

 

G11 STEM – ST. FRANCIS XAVIER
ADVISER: MS. ANJELIECA M. CRUZ

1 Alcaraz Justine Arcee
2 Aquino Kurt
3 Catacutan Brix Lanz Undrei
4 Co Junno Elizer
5 Espinosa Earnest Simoun
6 Lamanilao Jzed Gaevin
7 Marinas Vaughn Russel
8 Reyes Charles Justine
9 Salcedo Ralph Vincent
10 Silva Eligio
11 Siochi James edward
12 Sitson Joshua Daniel
13 Sumalinog Neil Kalvin
14 Credo Hannah
15 Cruz Pauline Mariel
16 Datu Kathleen Mae
17 Dela Cruz Felicity Anne
18 Delmigues Kelly Ann Nicole
19 Encarnacion Isabella Mari
20 Gimenez Trina
21 Jimenez Alliah Kassandra
22 Macahilig Aui
23 Melgarejo Andrea Denise
24 Pascual Alliah Carlyle
25 Santos Janelle Andrea
26 Serrano Zhane Angeline
27 Tacadao Gerlie
28 Torres Audney Airam

 

G11 STEM – ST. THERESE OF LISIEUX
ADVISER: MR. JOHN CARLO P. GUTIERREZ

1 Abarquez Karl Brian Alexandro
2 Altares Rhoelle Angelo
3 Dela Cruz Lance Lamuel
4 Marcial Tyrone
5 Mariano Kaizen Nikolai
6 Ramos Karl Andrei
7 Reyes France Angelo Joel
8 Samson Raymond
9 Santiago Lio Mikhael
10 Tabuzo Leandris
11 Villacorte Ralph
12 Wong Hyejin Gabriel
13 Bernardo Sophia Charisse
14 Cabarles Eljean Reana
15 Cruz Angelica Roy
16 Cunanan Julianne
17 Drueco Atasha Jewel
18 Ebora Lady Shanelle
19 Fernandez Amanda Zara
20 Francine Ferrer
21 Ganzon Kathleen Raine
22 Del Rosario Shannen Whrij
23 Macaranas Shaina Camille
24 Magcamit Ashley Faye
25 Modina Yuna Anne
26 Penilla Janessa Faye
27 Redaon Jade
28 Salada Becky Anne Marie
29 Tambalong Micaellah

 

G11 STEM – ST. PADRE PIO
ADVISER: MRS. GLORIA P. CATINDOY

1 Aguirre John Cedric
2 Aniciete Joseph Matthew
3 Battad Emilio Josef
4 Castro Ryan Joseph
5 De Guzman Esquivel
6 Eduardo Christian Nicole
7 Fajardo Amiel Raphael
8 Garcia Dylan
9 Herrera James Nathan
10 Jose Joaquin
11 Lira Erwin Ruzkin
12 Lumibao Grapilo
13 Manumbas Jairo Nathaniel
14 Mercado Luis Gabriel
15 Montinola Luis Javier
16 Mutuc Alfredo Mariun
17 Pambid Stefan Thomas
18 Peteros Aristotle
19 Bustamante Mharielle
20 Delfin Adelaine Cyrene
21 Gerolaga Aaliyah Audrey
22 Jason Alessandra
23 Lacap Elicia Mathea
24 Lozada Cham
25 Mauricio Olga
26 Medina Casey Jeiro
27 Perez Therese Aaliyah
28 Reyes Ronalyn Jireh
29 Richo Christina
30 Santiago Tricia Faye
31 Valencia Janelle Rhian
32 Viado Apreal Ayen

 


 

G12 ABM – ST. PEDRO CALUNGSOD
ADVISER: MRS. JENIFER S. LUCERO

1 Aberin Kian Cjervis
2 Angeles John Arlee
3 Bonus Marc Angelo
4 Cruz Mikhail Benjamin
5 Dela Cruz Justin Cedric
6 Dela Cruz Karl Christopher
7 Delos Santos Cyron Adrian
8 Jason Jan Michael
9 Madamba Pochollo
10 Macalalad Miguel
11 Navarro Jason
12 Nazario Karlo Darren
13 Nidua Mark Justine
14 Reyes Ralph
25 Salazar Vince Joseph
27 Samson Romm Nathaniel
28 Santiago Juan Paolo
29 Villegas Joshua
30 Asis Joanna Marie
31 Coronel Alexandra Trixie
32 Coronel Romaine Iris
33 Dela Cruz Jamila Reese
34 Garcia Marie Clarence
35 Gopez Reinne Kayla
36 Mandap Mariah Mikaela
37 Marquez Angela Danielle
38 Nolasco Asha Klariz
26 Pascual Anna Marie
29 Retotar Yrell Moira
30 Rotairo Samantha Nicole
31 San Miguel Naila

 

G12 ABM – ST. DOMINIC SAVIO
ADVISER: MRS. SARAH JANE A. CRUZ

1 Acuña Vladimir Eugene
2 Alejo Patrick Ivan
3 Aliñab Devone Jesse
4 Diaz Eian Gabriel
5 Esteban Raphael Andres
6 Guevarra Samuel Jan
7 Legaspi Eurwen Ainley
8 Marquez James Matthew
9 Ortalla Justin
10 Ramos Cedrick
11 Salivio Charles Cedrick
12 Tangso Julian Sean
13 Alonzo Aezel
14 Arcega Katrine Cheska
15 Baldemoro Gwenneth Victoria
16 Chan Wynona Mei
17 De Vera Ma. Lovea Andrea
18 Dueñas Yna Patricia
19 Laderas Julia Kim
20 Macinas Nyka Vhea
21 Melchor Leigh Gabrielle
22 Mendoza Laigene
23 Muñoz Ma. Georgette
24 Pajarillaga Maria Sophia Beatrice
25 Peralta Hanna Mae
26 Que Krystelle Mikaela
27 Sebastian Geraldin
28 Surio Vivien
29 Tamayo Mylene
30 Tamondong Mary Angeleen
31 Yutuc Dominique Seychelles

 

G12 HUMSS – ST. MARIA GORETTI
ADVISER: MS. MA. LEONORA P. MORANTE

1 Aberin Andrew Joshua
2 Arbis John Matthew
3 Boa Roberto
4 Carlos Justin Marc Roman
5 De Leon Allen Matthew
6 Diquiatco Marcus Josef
7 Dizon Orlando Ricardo
8 Lenon Von Joshua
9 Miguel Jarrett Mitchell
10 Paz Vincent
11 Roque Michael Angelo
12 Trinidad Conrad Gio
13 Ymata Marcus Nathan
14 Yumang Jose Alfonso
15 Advincula Mary Dei
16 Bello Jaeanne Jersey
17 Boniao Che-Che
18 Caceres Marjorie Leth
19 Macasa Nicole Jane
20 Mallari Ashley
21 Mitra Angela Julienne
22 Padrinao Ma. Liana Raho
23 Pias Ayla Miguela
24 Pulido Angel Samantha
25 Salgado Tamara Joie
26 Santos Mary Vaneline
27 Tan Angela Nina
28 Tongco Raizel Pauline
29 Torio Mariel
30 Valdez Ashley Jud

 

G12 STEM – ST. TERESA OF CALCUTTA
ADVISER: MR. ARDIN JOSHUA S. CENTENO

1 Caraballos Bryle
2 Chavez John Cedrick
3 Cumlat Romulo
4 Del Pilar John Carl
5 Derecho Rod Adrian
6 Geronimo Ezequielle Justin
7 Gutierrez Marcus Antoine
8 Joaquino Ron Frenzua
9 Pasaron King Ralph Daeniel
10 Patricio John Raphael
11 Santos Anjelo Julian
12 Santosildes Paul Joshua
13 Sta. Ana Peter John
14 Vergel de Dios Jandrue Avery
15 Baltazar Jerymae
16 De Jesus Leanne Gabrielle
17 Dullin Alessandra
18 Galleta Michaella
19 Gerolaga Reina Beyonce
20 Mamucud Alyanna Rane
21 Panday Julia Mae
22 Pletado Angel Althea Dominique
23 Santos Grecian
24 Valentin Catherine
25 Villanueva Ma. Olivia

 

G12 STEM – ST. JOSE SANCHEZ DEL RIO
ADVISER: MR. CONRADO D. CORTEZ

1 Ancheta John Stephen
2 Coronel Lance Daniel
3 Cruz Neil Angelo
4 Cuadra Johann Elijah Matthew
5 Escobido Neil Renzo
6 Esguerra Juan Miguel
7 Francisco Clarence Jose
8 Gener Alfonso Luis
9 Jovero Edgarson
10 Lopez Carlos Gabrielle
11 Quintos Nathan Aedrick
12 Reginaldo Matthew Rovin
13 Salvador Randall Jake
14 Schroth Gabriel
15 Baculi Fionna Desserei
16 Baylon Denisse Vera
17 Baylon Denisse Vera
18 Lagrada Joana May
19 Narciso Alexis Marie
20 Obregon Maria Janna Alliza
21 Raca Jian Nicole
22 Roque Iraiah
23 Tejares Crishiel Joy
24 Yanga Althea Danielle

 

G12 STEM – BLESSED MARIO BORZAGA
ADVISER: MR. MARK JIMBOY B. DAROY

1 Agomaa Robert
2 Bacsal Jezreel
3 Catedrilla Kharrl
4 Cruz Jose Luis
5 Cuadra Rheynard Patrich
6 De Dios David Kaile
7 De Guzman Rodolfo Angelo
8 De Jesus Jayden
9 Ea Terence
10 Francisco Rhys Jarrett
11 Funtila Amheiro
12 Gabano Austin Julian
13 Garcia Joaquin Gabriel
14 Gavanes Idris Rafael
15 Ilumin Marx Janeil
16 Manlapig Prince Kurt Emmanuel
17 Miranda Jacob
18 Paladin Lance Adrian
19 Perez Jhonald
20 Ramirez Ron Matthew
21 Bartolome Eunice Michaela
22 Bernabe Mary Grace
23 Castor Astrid Sofiel
24 Corpus Kristine Anne
25 Jamerlan Lara Jane
26 Mallari Aliyah
27 Macabagdal Ma.Lyka
28 Romero Jenifer Anne
29 Sanchez Katrina Alexandra
30 Villan Florence Ysabelle

 

G12 STEM – ST. JOSEPHINE BAKHITA
ADVISER: MS. ROSEMARIE R. RAMIREZ

1 Aquino Luis Angelo
2 Fernandez Rebgil Marc
3 Francisco Juan Carlos
4 Garciano Patrick Ivan
5 Imperio Marion Jolo
6 Lopez Carlos Gabrielle
7 Molina Dexter Neil
8 Nepomuceno John Jhaver
9 Roque Isaac Dale
10 Rosales Joshua
11 Singson Isaiah Joshua
12 Urquico Kayle Miguelle
13 Vergara Carl Patrick
14 Arucan Maria Aiko
15 Asence Ma. Jianna Adrivy
16 Asuncion Annika
17 Belen Aurora Bianca
18 De La Cruz Josaiah Maria
19 Dela Cruz Fae Bianca
20 Jao Alyssa Lhexlhie
21 Lacquio Zephaniah Jane
22 Lising Ashlie
23 Mendoza Jazzlyn
24 Ortiz Joy Marie
25 Salazar Christine
26 Dizon Tricia

 

G12 STEM – BLESSED CHIARA BADANO
ADVISER: MR. JUSTINE FER T. AQUINO

1 Apurillo Gabriel
2 Arucan Vedder Gil
3 Baldeo Jiullano Pepito
4 Cruz Red Axel
5 Dela Cruz Viel Alfonzo
6 Francisco Kerk
7 Fulgencio Andre Isaac
8 Ganitano James Errol
9 Garcia Prince August
10 Garciano Patrick Ivan
11 Manuel Dan Edward
12 Oliveros Carl James
13 Peralta Hans Joseph
14 Raymundo John Patrick
15 Sacdalan Jolan
16 Sallan Joshua
17 Suganob Dhweine Joshua
18 Testor Elijah
19 Santiago Randall casey
20 Abanilla Juliana Angela
21 Advincula Odessa Khaye
22 Arcega Ricaela cheska
23 Layog Althea Lois
24 Manapat Mira Czyril
25 Muaña Elijah Micah
26 Salvador Miles Kharyll
27 Tolentino Angel Clarise